Groups
Each child is placed into a group with other children their age.
They will practice with that group, learning a song and a dance.
Magic Mice - - - - - - - - - - Girls 5& 6 (Kindergarten/1st grade in the fall)
Brielle Lovell
Kelsey Rigby
Brooklyn Tawzer
Kyrie Reimer
Charlotte Topham
Elise Ardern
Amy Brandley
Ivy Thomsen
Ashley Nelson
Clara Johnson
Indie Wanberg
Lexi Galvin
Kamree Hislop
Addison Johnson
Sydney Douglas
Rosie Arkoudas
Nicole Rigby
Charlotte Clark
Avalyn Dixon
Krista Beus
Marley Budge
Cockroaches - - - - - - - -- Boys 5& 6 (Kindergarten/1st grade in the fall)
Ben Wells
Logan Christensen
Dean Whitesides
Owen Arnold
Oliver Smith
Jonathan Geib
Noah Saunders
Louie Wright
Henry Radmall
Tanner Larsen
Tanner Burtenshaw
Matthew Langford
Levi Brandley
Jukebox Dancers - - - - - -Girls 7 &8 (2nd/3rd grade in the fall)
Chloe Burtenshaw
Reagen Hawkes
Oakley Jensen
Jane Wells
Lydia Peck
Lily Arnold
Kaezli Clark
Elise Topham
McKynzie Laursen
Brenna Frischknecht
Lily Christensen
Emi Irwin
Jane Wanberg
Libby Nelson
Payzlee Johnson
Addison Ibuyan
Lindy Clark
Trina Alder
Berkley Sutherland
Ivie Ward
Shelby Hendricks
Aleana Snelgrove
Racers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Boys 7 &8 (2nd/3rd grade in the fall)
Brigham Arkoudas
Parker Lovell
Paul Rolf
Tyler Rigby
Tucker Hislop
Gavin Christensen
Atreyu Reimer
Jonathan Schmalz
Rhett Dixon
Andy Orth
Grant Thomsen
Jett Galvin
Shoo-Bop Girls - - - - - - - -Girls 9 & 10 (4th/5th grade in the fall)
Lilly Spaulding
Pepper Nelson
Shasta Hendricks
Kenadii Madden
Josslyn Laursen
Moira Kimpel
Annalee Arkoudas
Nora Schmalz
Kirra Stout
Mary Beus
Sydney Anderson
Natalia Jensen
Rachel Nelson
Ila Erickson
Brielle Sutherland
London Cazier
Brooklyn Tawzer
Brielle Lovell
Kelsey Rigby
Lauren Christensen
Morgan Schirado
Ella Fenton
Dessie Watkins
Phoebe Topham
Holly Langford
Chanel Ardern
Alise Clark
Natalia Larsen
Jenny Saunders
Lydia Bundy
Greasers - - - - - - - - - - - - Boys 9 & 10 (4th/5th grade in the fall)
Lee Reimer
Kai Smith
Adam Saunders
Korbin Clark
Kyler Clark
Deklan Chlarson
Gavin Radmall
Joseph Thomsen
Ben Earl
Garrett Hale
Gavin Hawkes
Beck McLaughlin
Elden Nelson
Connor Thayn
Evan Wright
Duke Casper
Brad Dixon
Henry Arnold
Noah Madrid
Parker Irwin
Nathan Bear
Ty Alder
Oliver Johnson
Jett Wanberg
Mason Johnson
1950's School Girls - - - - -Girls 11& 12 (6th/7th grade in the fall)
Isabelle Thies
Kate Ardern
Sadie Wright
Bella Orth
Ada Beus
Morgan Anderson
Mariah Radmall
Eliza Johnson
Addie Casper
Aliva White
Joslyn Hawkes
Kennedy Sorenson
Pearl Rolf
Ava Young
Aliya Dixon
Emmalyn Hopkin
Kaylie Budge
Brinkley Hulet
Mallory Thomsen
Ivy Fenton
Elizabeth Duncan
Charlee Colton
Football Boys- - - - - - - - - Boys 11 (6th grade in the fall)
Dane Darrington
Keagan Stout
Trevyn Hardy
Sheldon Watkins
Evan Wood
Ian Erickson
Konrad Sorensen
Jayce Larsen
Hudson Chlarson
Ian McLaughlin
Oliver Arnold
Cael Nelson
Pink Ladies - - - - - - - - - - -Girls 13+ (8th grade and up in the fall)
Whitney Petrovich
Audrey Holmes
Rose Hale
Charlotte Ardern
Emily Bear
Elizabeth Duncan
Aurora Viehweg
Emma Arkoudas
Aliya Dixon
Kate Fenton
Olivia Madrid
Taylor Thayn
Lettermen Boys - - - - - - -Boys 12+ (7th grade and up in the fall)
Jaxon Lovell
Sam Frandsen
Braxton Jensen
Kevin Rigby
Nathan Hegemann
Hayden Stout
Benson Madrid
Isaac Olsen
Jack Ardern